ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422018
nr 1242 2018
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, Slussen. Signed, dated -80, numbered 32/375. Subject: 38x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv, Slussen. Signerad, daterad -80, numrerad 32/375. Motivet: 38x55 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:16:30
1.200 kr
1.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas